-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaf Qol

Map of Qaf Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafkul',Kafkul’,Qaf Qol,Qaf Qōl,Qafqol,Qafqowl,Qafqōl, Qaf Qōl

Qaf Qol

Welcome to the Qaf Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaf Qōl. See Qaf Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaf Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaf Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51837/68.03732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qaf Qol
  •  
Places near Qaf Qol

Online Dating

Qaf Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaf Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaf Qol, Afghanistan