Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qadir Khel

Map of Qadir Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadirkheyl',Kadirkheyl’,Qadar Khel,Qader Kheyl,Qaderkhel,Qadir Khel,Qādar Khēl,Qāder Kheyl,Qādir Khēl,Qāḏeṟkhēl,قادر خيل,قادر خېل, Qādir Khēl

Qadir Khel

Welcome to the Qadir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir Khēl. See Qadir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qadir Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qadir Khel
Places near Qadir Khel

Online Dating

Qadir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir Khel, Afghanistan