-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pusht-e Reshqah

Map of Pusht-e Reshqah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Reshqah,Pusht-e Reshqah,Pushti-Rishka,Puste Resqa,Pušte Rešqa, Pusht-e Reshqah

Pusht-e Reshqah

Welcome to the Pusht-e Reshqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Reshqah. See Pusht-e Reshqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Reshqah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pusht-e Reshqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44935/67.2933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Reshqah
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Reshqah

Online Dating

Pusht-e Reshqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Reshqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Reshqah, Afghanistan