-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Pori

Map of Darah-ye Pori Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Pori,Darah-ye Pori,Darah-ye Pōrī,Darrah Pori,Darrahe Pori,Darreh-ye Puri,Darreh-ye Pūrī,Pori,Ḏaṟa-i-Pōṟi,Ḏaṟṟah Pōṟi,Ḏaṟṟahe Pōṟi, Darah-ye Pōrī

Darah-ye Pori

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pori google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pōrī. See Darah-ye Pori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41429/68.45659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pori
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pori
Sōkhtah (1 km) Qōl-e Sēb (1.5 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (1.7 km) Pushtah-ye Siyāh (2 km) Asbāb (2.7 km) Sar Qōl (2.8 km) Siyāh Khāk (3.1 km) Safēd Qal’ah (3.2 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (3.3 km) Barmak (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.7 km) Garmak (3.8 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (4.6 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (4.8 km) Qōl-e Dāday (4.9 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (5 km) Sar-e Pōrī (5.4 km) Pusht-e Mazār (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pori, Afghanistan