-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Putsoba

Map of Putsoba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Potai Obeh,Pote Obeh,Pote Owbeh,Potē Owbeh,Potē Ōbeh,Putsoba,Pōṯaī Ōbêh, Putsoba

Putsoba

Welcome to the Putsoba google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Putsoba. See Putsoba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Putsoba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Putsoba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04193/68.18228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Putsoba
  •  
Places near Putsoba

Online Dating

Putsoba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Putsoba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Putsoba, Afghanistan