-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pushtah-ye Siah

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Siah,Posht-e Sīāh,Pushtah-ye Siah,Pushtah-ye Sīāh,Pushti-Siak,Puste Syah,Pušte Syāh, Pushtah-ye Sīāh

Pushtah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh. See Pushtah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39667/68.4625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah, Afghanistan