-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pusht-e Mazar

Map of Pusht-e Mazar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Mazar,Posht-e Mazār,Pusht-e Mazar,Pusht-e Mazār,Pushti-Mazar,Puste Mazar,Pušte Mazār, Pusht-e Mazār

Pusht-e Mazar

Welcome to the Pusht-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Mazār. See Pusht-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pusht-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43722/68.51333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Mazar
Pusht-e Mazār (0.1 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (0.7 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (1 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (1.6 km) Garmak (2 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (2.6 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (2.8 km) Siyāh Khāk (2.8 km) Towgharī (3 km) Bē Burjak (3.3 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (3.5 km) Safēd Qal’ah (3.9 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (4.3 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (4.3 km) Tankalēch (4.5 km) Tundarah (4.6 km) Dar-e Masjid (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Mazar, Afghanistan