-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pusht-e Chahar Sarband

Map of Pusht-e Chahar Sarband Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Chaharsarband,Posht-e Chahārsarband,Pusht-e Chahar Sarband,Pusht-e Chahār Sarband,Pushti-Charsarband,Puste Carsarband,Pušte Čārsarband,پشت چهار سربند, Pusht-e Chahār Sarband

Pusht-e Chahar Sarband

Welcome to the Pusht-e Chahar Sarband google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Chahār Sarband. See Pusht-e Chahar Sarband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Chahār Sarband area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pusht-e Chahar Sarband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3039/67.6951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Chahar Sarband
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Chahar Sarband
Pusht-e Chahār Sarband (0 km) Paytow (0.4 km) Qulsulmah (1.2 km) Nowkhār (1.3 km) Kharzār (1.6 km) Nāw-e Wasiwusū (2 km) Dēwāl Qōl (2.5 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (3.8 km) Ţowlay Qōl (4.3 km) Dēwāl Qōl (4.6 km) Nowrak (4.6 km) Sar-e Dasht (5.3 km) Dīwlī (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safar (5.5 km) Sar-e ‘Ulyād (5.6 km) Siyāh Zamīn (5.7 km) Espī Kalā (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Chahar Sarband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Chahar Sarband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Chahar Sarband, Afghanistan