Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pul-e Chahar Deh

Map of Pul-e Chahar Deh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Chahardeh,Pol-e Chahārdeh,Pul-e Chahar Deh,Pul-e Chahār Deh,Pule Cahardeh,Pule Chahardeh,Pule Chahārdeh,Pule Čahārdeh,Puli-Chakhardekh, Pul-e Chahār Deh

Pul-e Chahar Deh

Welcome to the Pul-e Chahar Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Chahār Deh. See Pul-e Chahar Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Chahār Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pul-e Chahar Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pul-e Chahar Deh
Places near Pul-e Chahar Deh

Online Dating

Pul-e Chahar Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan