Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paytab-e Saydo

Map of Paytab-e Saydo Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytab-e Saydo,Paytāb-e Saydō,Petab-e Saydo,Petabi-Saidu,Pitab Saydo,Pētāb-e Saydo,Pītāb Saydo,پیتاب سیدو, Paytāb-e Saydō

Paytab-e Saydo

Welcome to the Paytab-e Saydo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāb-e Saydō. See Paytab-e Saydo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāb-e Saydō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paytab-e Saydo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Paytab-e Saydo
Places near Paytab-e Saydo

Online Dating

Paytab-e Saydo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytab-e Saydo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytab-e Saydo, Afghanistan