Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → pyadh rah

Map of pyadh rah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yanlara,Piadah Rah,Piadeh Rah,Pyadarah,Pyāḏaṟāh,Pīādah Rāh,Pīādeh Rāh,P’yanlara,پياده راه, پياده راه

pyadh rah

Welcome to the pyadh rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پياده راه. See pyadh rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پياده راه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of pyadh rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near pyadh rah
Places near pyadh rah
Piyādah Rāh (0.3 km) Kushkay (0.7 km) Chūkah (0.9 km) Mamah (1.2 km) Mushungay (1.3 km) Majam (1.3 km) Kokhi (1.6 km) Chaqōl (1.6 km) Dilāwar Khēl (2.2 km) Khalimshar (2.5 km)

Online Dating

pyadh rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


pyadh rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in pyadh rah, Afghanistan