-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paytow-e Mayran

Map of Paytow-e Mayran Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Mayran,Paytow-e Mayrān,Petav-e Mizan,Petavi-Miran,Petaw-e Miran,Petāv-e Mīzān,Pētāw-e Mīrān, Paytow-e Mayrān

Paytow-e Mayran

Welcome to the Paytow-e Mayran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Mayrān. See Paytow-e Mayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Mayrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Paytow-e Mayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43/68.15639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Mayran
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Mayran

Online Dating

Paytow-e Mayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Mayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Mayran, Afghanistan