-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paysh Kor

Map of Paysh Kor Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh Kor,Paysh Kōr,Peshkor,Peshkowr,Peskor,Pishkur,Pēshkowr,Pēškor,Pīshkūr, Paysh Kōr

Paysh Kor

Welcome to the Paysh Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh Kōr. See Paysh Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Paysh Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02/68.49444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Paysh Kor
  •  
Places near Paysh Kor

Online Dating

Paysh Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysh Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh Kor, Afghanistan