-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pandali

Map of Pandali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandali,Pandālī,Panḏāli,Pendali,Pendālī,پندالی, Pandālī

Pandali

Welcome to the Pandali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pandālī. See Pandali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pandālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pandali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16278/67.89145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Pandali
  •  
Places near Pandali

Online Dating

Pandali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pandali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandali, Afghanistan