Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pay Nuqtah

Map of Pay Nuqtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Noqteh,Pay Nuqta,Pay Nuqtah,Paynukta,Pāy Noqţeh,Pāy Nuqţah,Pāy Nuqṯa, Pāy Nuqţah

Pay Nuqtah

Welcome to the Pay Nuqtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Nuqţah. See Pay Nuqtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Nuqţah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Nuqtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pay Nuqtah
Places near Pay Nuqtah

Online Dating

Pay Nuqtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Nuqtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Nuqtah, Afghanistan