-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → pay kwtl

Map of pay kwtl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajkotal',Pay Kotal,Paykotal,Paykotal',Paykotal’,Paykowtal,Pāy Kōtal,Pāykowtal,Pāykōtal,Пайкоталь,پائ كوتل, پائ كوتل

pay kwtl

Welcome to the pay kwtl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پائ كوتل. See pay kwtl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پائ كوتل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of pay kwtl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54/67.40889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near pay kwtl
  •  
Places near pay kwtl
Pāy Kōtal (0.1 km) Tay-e Mumbar (0.8 km) Chab Now (1.6 km) Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Tōp (2.3 km) Sayyid Bachah (2.5 km) Sar-e Sangīnak (2.5 km) Diyār Bōl (2.5 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Qarkh Now (2.8 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (2.9 km) Sang Qōl (3 km) Shabarak (3.2 km) Miyān Deh Yak (3.4 km) Khushkak (3.7 km) Khāk Bādak (3.8 km) Chab Now (3.8 km) Chōb Khānah (3.9 km)

Online Dating

pay kwtl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

pay kwtl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in pay kwtl, Afghanistan