-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Payi-Spi

Map of Payi-Spi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paji-Spi,Pay-e Spi,Pay-e Spid,Paye Spi,Payi-Spi,Pāy-e Spī,Pāy-e Spīd,Pāye Spi,Пайи-Спи,پائ سفيد, Payi-Spi

Payi-Spi

Welcome to the Payi-Spi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payi-Spi. See Payi-Spi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payi-Spi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Payi-Spi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58747/67.34661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Payi-Spi
  •  
Places near Payi-Spi
Tiryak (2.6 km) Miyān Dō Kōh (3.2 km) Darah (3.5 km) Chab Now (3.9 km) Sar Būlāq (4.1 km) Khushk Qōl (4.3 km) Shabarak (4.7 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (4.9 km) Qarkh Now (5 km) Qafak (5 km) Sar-e Miyān Qōl (5.1 km) Nowrak (5.3 km) Irgīn (5.3 km) Āb Gardū (5.6 km) Miyān Deh Yak (5.8 km) Sag Parīdah (6 km) Miyān Qōl (6.4 km) Now Bālā (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Payi-Spi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payi-Spi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payi-Spi, Afghanistan