-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pa'in Jow Qol

Map of Pa'in Jow Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaokol,Jaokul,Jow Qowl,Pa'in Jow Qol,Payan Jawqol,Payan Jawqul,Payan-Dzhaukul',Payan-Dzhaukul’,Pāyān Jawqol,Pāyān Jawqul,Pā’īn Jow Qōl, Pā’īn Jow Qōl

Pa'in Jow Qol

Welcome to the Pa'in Jow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Jow Qōl. See Pa'in Jow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Jow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pa'in Jow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48357/68.29799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pa'in Jow Qol
  •  
Places near Pa'in Jow Qol

Online Dating

Pa'in Jow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in Jow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Jow Qol, Afghanistan