-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pastay

Map of Pastay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pastay,Pastey, Pastay

Pastay

Welcome to the Pastay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastay. See Pastay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pastay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29593/68.20941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Pastay
  •  
Places near Pastay

Online Dating

Pastay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastay, Afghanistan