Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Panjah Siah

Map of Panjah Siah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhasia,Panjah Siah,Panjasia,Panjasiab,Panjasya,Panjāh Sīāh,Panjāsyā,Panjāsīāb, Panjāh Sīāh

Panjah Siah

Welcome to the Panjah Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjāh Sīāh. See Panjah Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjāh Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Panjah Siah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Panjah Siah
Places near Panjah Siah

Online Dating

Panjah Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panjah Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjah Siah, Afghanistan