-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Panah

Map of Panah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pana,Panah,Panāh, Panāh

Panah

Welcome to the Panah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panāh. See Panah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Panah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10972/68.58528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Panah
  •  
Places near Panah

Online Dating

Panah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panah, Afghanistan