Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pakpulagh

Map of Pakpulagh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pak Bulaq,Pakpulag,Pakpulagh,Pāk Būlāq,Pākpūlāgh,pakpwlagh,پاكپولاغ,پاک پولاغ, Pākpūlāgh


Welcome to the Pakpulagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pākpūlāgh. See Pakpulagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pākpūlāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pakpulagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pakpulagh
Places near Pakpulagh

Online Dating

Pakpulagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pakpulagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakpulagh, Afghanistan