-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pakhchak

Map of Pakhchak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhcak,Pakhchak,Pakhčak,پخچک, Pakhchak

Pakhchak

Welcome to the Pakhchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhchak. See Pakhchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pakhchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18304/67.911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Pakhchak
  •  
Places near Pakhchak

Online Dating

Pakhchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhchak, Afghanistan