Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Uzbaki

Map of Uzbaki Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozbaki,Ozbakī,Uzbaki,Uzbakī, Uzbakī


Welcome to the Uzbaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzbakī. See Uzbaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzbakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Uzbaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Uzbaki
Places near Uzbaki

Online Dating

Uzbaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Uzbaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzbaki, Afghanistan