-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ozhay-e `Ulya

Map of Ozhay-e `Ulya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owzhay `Olya,Owzhay ‘Olyā,Owzhay-e `Olya,Owzhay-e ‘Olyā,Ozaye `Ulya,Ozayi-Ulia,Ozhay-e `Ulya,Ožaye ‘Ulyā,Ōz̲h̲ay-e ‘Ulyā,اوږی علیا, Ōz̲h̲ay-e ‘Ulyā

Ozhay-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Ozhay-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōz̲h̲ay-e ‘Ulyā. See Ozhay-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōz̲h̲ay-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ozhay-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23568/67.88586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ozhay-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Ozhay-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Ozhay-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ozhay-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ozhay-e `Ulya, Afghanistan