Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wotahpur

Map of Wotahpur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otopur,Owtowpur,Owtowpūr,Wotahpur,Wotahpūr,Ōtōpūṟ, Wotahpūr


Welcome to the Wotahpur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wotahpūr. See Wotahpur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wotahpūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wotahpur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wotahpur
Places near Wotahpur

Online Dating

Wotahpur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wotahpur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wotahpur, Afghanistan