Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwh ab jmal

Map of kwh ab jmal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Obaji-Dzhamal',Gora Obayi-Dzhamal',Gora Obayi-Dzhamal’,Koh-e Obeh-ye Jamal,Kohe Oba-i-Jamal,Kohe Ōba-i-Jamāl,Kuh-e Owbeh-ye Jamal,Kōh-e Ōbêh-ye Jamāl,Kūh-e Owbeh-ye Jamāl,Гора Обайи-Джамаль,كوه آب جمال,كوهٔ آبٔ جمال, كوهٔ آبٔ جمال

kwh ab jmal

Welcome to the kwh ab jmal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ آبٔ جمال. See kwh ab jmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ آبٔ جمال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwh ab jmal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4238 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near kwh ab jmal
Places near kwh ab jmal

Online Dating

kwh ab jmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh ab jmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh ab jmal, Afghanistan