Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Obahgak

Map of Obahgak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obagak,Obahgak,Owbagak,Ubagak,Ōbahgak, Ōbahgak


Welcome to the Obahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōbahgak. See Obahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōbahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Obahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Obahgak
Places near Obahgak

Online Dating

Obahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Obahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obahgak, Afghanistan