Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → wlyad

Map of wlyad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ol'jad,Ol'yad,Olyad,Ol’yad,Ulyad,Ōlyād,Ōlyāḏ,Ūlyād,Ольяд,ولياد, ولياد


Welcome to the wlyad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ولياد. See wlyad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ولياد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of wlyad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near wlyad
Places near wlyad

Online Dating

wlyad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


wlyad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in wlyad, Afghanistan