-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naw Qala

Map of Naw Qala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naukala,Naw Qala,Nawqala,Nawqalā,Nowqala,Nowqalā,Nāw Qalā, Nāw Qalā

Naw Qala

Welcome to the Naw Qala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Qalā. See Naw Qala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Qalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw Qala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52444/67.93667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Naw Qala
  •  
Places near Naw Qala

Online Dating

Naw Qala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Qala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Qala, Afghanistan