-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naudzhoy

Map of Naudzhoy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudzhoj,Naudzhoy,Nawjoy,Nawjōy,Now Joy,Now Jōy,Nowjuy,Nowjūy,Науджой,نو جوی, Naudzhoy

Naudzhoy

Welcome to the Naudzhoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naudzhoy. See Naudzhoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naudzhoy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naudzhoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54889/67.47833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Naudzhoy
  •  
Places near Naudzhoy

Online Dating

Naudzhoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naudzhoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naudzhoy, Afghanistan