-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naubala

Map of Naubala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubala,Nawbala,Nawbālā,Now Bala,Now Bālā,Nowbala,Nowbālā,Наубала,نو بالا, Naubala

Naubala

Welcome to the Naubala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naubala. See Naubala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naubala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naubala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57972/67.41833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Naubala
  •  
Places near Naubala

Online Dating

Naubala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naubala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naubala, Afghanistan