Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Noh Joy

Map of Noh Joy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noh Joy,Noh Jōy,Nohjuy,Nohjūy,Nuhjoy,Nuhjōy,Nukhdzhoy, Noh Jōy

Noh Joy

Welcome to the Noh Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Noh Jōy. See Noh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Noh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Noh Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Noh Joy
Places near Noh Joy

Online Dating

Noh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Noh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Noh Joy, Afghanistan