-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Narkh,Nerkh,`Alaqadari Nerkh,`Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh,`Alaqehdar-e Nerkh,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Nerkh,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Neṟkh,‘Alāqehdār-e Nerkh, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Nerkh

`Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Nerkh. See `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Nerkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36278/68.80139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari-ye Nerkh, Afghanistan