-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nai Chegh-e Kalan

Map of Nai Chegh-e Kalan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan,Kalān,Nai Chegh-e Kalan,Naychig,Naychigh,Naychīgh,Naycigh,Nayčīgh,Naī Chegh-e Kalān, Naī Chegh-e Kalān

Nai Chegh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Nai Chegh-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naī Chegh-e Kalān. See Nai Chegh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naī Chegh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nai Chegh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34611/67.48778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Nai Chegh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Nai Chegh-e Kalan
Nay Chīgh (0.1 km) Nay Chīgh (0.7 km) Malik Takhtah (1 km) Tōp (2 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (2 km) Qōl-e Chōrī (2.1 km) Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Now Shāhī (2.1 km) Dahan-e Rishqah (2.3 km) Gurdum (2.5 km) Sar-e Gōrdum (3 km) Ag (3 km) Jangrīgh (3.2 km) Qōl-e Payrah (3.5 km) Baydak (3.5 km) Tōghay-e Mūshī (3.6 km) Dahan-e Dulānah (3.6 km) Laru (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Nai Chegh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nai Chegh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nai Chegh-e Kalan, Afghanistan