-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nowlays

Map of Nowlays Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naules,Nawles,Nawlēs,Nowlays,Наулес,ناولیس, Nowlays

Nowlays

Welcome to the Nowlays google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowlays. See Nowlays photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowlays area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nowlays
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52028/67.31306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Nowlays
  •  
Places near Nowlays

Online Dating

Nowlays Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowlays, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowlays, Afghanistan