-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naveshor

Map of Naveshor Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveshor,Nawe Shor,Nawe Shur,Nawe Sor,Nawē S̲h̲ōr,Nawē S̲h̲ūr,Nawē Šor, Naveshor

Naveshor

Welcome to the Naveshor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naveshor. See Naveshor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naveshor area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naveshor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82722/68.60917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Naveshor
  •  
Places near Naveshor

Online Dating

Naveshor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naveshor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naveshor, Afghanistan