-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Navardzhoy

Map of Navardzhoy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navardzhoy,Nawar Juy,Nawer Joy,Nawer Juy,Nawur Joy,Nāwar Jūy,Nāwer Jūy,Nāweṟ Jōy,Nāwur Jōy,nawr jwy,ناور جوی, Navardzhoy

Navardzhoy

Welcome to the Navardzhoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Navardzhoy. See Navardzhoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Navardzhoy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Navardzhoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97333/68.19611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Navardzhoy
  •  
Places near Navardzhoy

Online Dating

Navardzhoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Navardzhoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Navardzhoy, Afghanistan