-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawer Sup

Map of Nawer Sup Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navarsup,Navor Sup,Nawer Sup,Nāvor Sūp,Nāwer Sūp,Nāwêr Sūp, Nāwêr Sūp

Nawer Sup

Welcome to the Nawer Sup google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr Sūp. See Nawer Sup photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr Sūp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawer Sup
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41722/67.83972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Nawer Sup
  •  
Places near Nawer Sup

Online Dating

Nawer Sup Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer Sup, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer Sup, Afghanistan