-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawur-e Sabz

Map of Nawur-e Sabz Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navari-Sabz,Navor Sabz,Nawer-e Sabz,Nawere Sabz,Nawur-e Sabz,Nāvor Sabz,Nāweṟe Sabz,Nāwur-e Sabz,Nāwēr-e Sabz, Nāwur-e Sabz

Nawur-e Sabz

Welcome to the Nawur-e Sabz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwur-e Sabz. See Nawur-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwur-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawur-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51111/67.80611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Nawur-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Nawur-e Sabz

Online Dating

Nawur-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawur-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawur-e Sabz, Afghanistan