-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaryah-ye Nawerha

Map of Qaryah-ye Nawerha Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yanavurkha,Kar’yanavurkha,Navorha,Naworha,Nāvorhā,Nāworhā,Qarya Nawurha,Qarya-i-Nawurha,Qaryah-ye Nawerha,Qaryah-ye Nawurha,Qaryah-ye Nāwurhā,Qaryah-ye Nāwêrhā,Qaryeh-ye Nawurha,Qaryeh-ye Nāwurhā,Qaṟya Nāwuṟhā,Qaṟya-i-Nāwuṟhā,قریۀ ناورها, Qaryah-ye Nāwêrhā

Qaryah-ye Nawerha

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Nawerha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nāwêrhā. See Qaryah-ye Nawerha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nāwêrhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Nawerha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30966/67.61412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Nawerha
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Nawerha

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Nawerha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Nawerha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Nawerha, Afghanistan