-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawur Nayk Pay

Map of Nawur Nayk Pay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navarnekpay,Navor-e Nikpay,Nawer Nekpay,Nawer Nikpay,Nawur Nayk Pay,Nāvor-e Nīkpāy,Nāwer Nīkpāy,Nāwur Nayk Pāy,Nāwěr Nēkpāy, Nāwur Nayk Pāy

Nawur Nayk Pay

Welcome to the Nawur Nayk Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwur Nayk Pāy. See Nawur Nayk Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwur Nayk Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawur Nayk Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.425/67.99889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Nawur Nayk Pay
  •  
Places near Nawur Nayk Pay

Online Dating

Nawur Nayk Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawur Nayk Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawur Nayk Pay, Afghanistan