-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nar Ahu Ghar

Map of Nar Ahu Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Narakhugar,Nar Ahu Ghar,Nar Āhū Ghar,كوه نر آهو,كوهٔ نر آهو,نر آهو غر, Nar Āhū Ghar

Nar Ahu Ghar

Welcome to the Nar Ahu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nar Āhū Ghar. See Nar Ahu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nar Āhū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nar Ahu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87261/68.30901
  • Altitude: 3371 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Nar Ahu Ghar
  •  
Places near Nar Ahu Ghar

Online Dating

Nar Ahu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nar Ahu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nar Ahu Ghar, Afghanistan