-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naqchayn

Map of Naqchayn Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakchin,Naqchayn,Naqchin,Naqchīn,Naqcin,Naqčīn, Naqchayn

Naqchayn

Welcome to the Naqchayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naqchayn. See Naqchayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naqchayn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naqchayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29139/68.30611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Naqchayn
  •  
Places near Naqchayn

Online Dating

Naqchayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naqchayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naqchayn, Afghanistan