Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nak

Map of Nak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nak,نك,نک, Nak


Welcome to the Nak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nak. See Nak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nak
Places near Nak

Online Dating

Nak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nak, Afghanistan