-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mushak

Map of Mushak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musak,Mushak,Mūshak,Mūšak, Mūshak

Mushak

Welcome to the Mushak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshak. See Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42361/67.60361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mushak
  •  
Places near Mushak

Online Dating

Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushak, Afghanistan