-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Molah

Map of Molah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masjed,Masjid,Mola,Molah,Mowla,Mowleh,Mowlā,Mōla,Mōlah,موله, Mōlah

Molah

Welcome to the Molah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōlah. See Molah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Molah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92825/68.42557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Molah
  •  
Places near Molah
Mōlah (0 km) Nak (1.2 km) Gashay (2.3 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl (2.4 km) Jaghatū Kunj Ghatū (3.2 km) Kōḏay (3.4 km) Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl (3.8 km) Lakī Bābā Khēl (3.9 km) Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl (4 km) Barghasūn (4.5 km) Sartēb Bābā Khēl (4.5 km) Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl (4.7 km) Kūz Babaṟ Khēl (5.3 km) Jōshī (5.5 km) Sowsanag (6 km) Lālkay (6.1 km) Qādir Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Molah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Molah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Molah, Afghanistan