Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Muradkhan

Map of Muradkhan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad Khan,Morād Khān,Murad Khan,Muradkhan,Murād Khān,مراد خان, Muradkhan


Welcome to the Muradkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muradkhan. See Muradkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muradkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Muradkhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Muradkhan
Places near Muradkhan

Online Dating

Muradkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muradkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muradkhan, Afghanistan