-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub

Map of Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub,Kotale Mola Ya`qub,Kotale Mulla Ya`qub,Kowtal-e Molla Ya`qub,Kowtal-e Mollā Ya‘qūb,Kōtal-e Mullā Ya‘qūb,Kōtale Molā Ya‘qūb,Kōtale Mullā Ya‘qūb,Mulla Yakub, Kōtal-e Mullā Ya‘qūb

Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mullā Ya‘qūb. See Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mullā Ya‘qūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40528/67.71528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mulla Ya`qub, Afghanistan