-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Muhammad Yar Khel

Map of Muhammad Yar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Yarkheyl,Mohammad-yarkhel,Mohammed-yarkhel,Mohd-yarkhel,Mohḏ-yāṟkhēl,Moḩammad Yārkheyl,Moḩammad-yāṟkhēl,Moḩammeḏ-yāṟkhēl,Muhammad Yar Khel,Mukhammed""yarkheyl',Mukhammed””yarkheyl’,Muḩammad Yār Khēl, Muḩammad Yār Khēl

Muhammad Yar Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad Yar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Yār Khēl. See Muhammad Yar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Yār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Yar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13972/68.24778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Muhammad Yar Khel
  •  
Places near Muhammad Yar Khel

Online Dating

Muhammad Yar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Yar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Yar Khel, Afghanistan